DPD Ketua No Hp
Aceh Dr. drh. Iskandar Mirza, MP 081288863794
Sumatera Utara Dr Ir Zulhaida Lubis, MSi 081397354181
Sumatera Barat Dr. Denas Symond, MCN 081363326808
Riau Dr. Ir. Heryudarini Harahap, M.Kes 081310570326
Jambi Dr. Suwandi 081394313880
Sumatera Selatan Dr. Budi Santoso, S.TP., M.Si. 08127853631
Bangka Belitung Dr. Zenderi Wardani, S.Gz. M.Si. 085377228169
Lampung Dr. Ir. Yaktiworo Indriani, M.Sc. 085269027745
DKI Jakarta Dr. Rahmawati ST, MSi 08161390211
Jawa Tengah Prof. Dr. Ir. Retno Murwarni, M.Sc., M. App.Sc 08122832502
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta 087739510980 (Farissa Fatimah, S.Gz., M.Sc (Sekretaris))
Jawa Timur Dr Annis Catur Adi, MSi 08123207030
Bali Dr Ni Ketut Sutiari, MSi 085737222090
Nusa Tenggara Barat Ir. H. Rosiady Sayuti, M.Sc., P.hD, 081339541001
Nusa Tenggara Timur Dr. Intje Picauly, MSi 082237145517
Kalimantan Timur Prof Dr Bernatal Saragih, MSi 081318652866/082250384159
Sulawesi Utara Dr Muksin Pasambuna, MSi 085240199303
Sulawesi Tengah Dr. Nurdin Rahman, M.Si., M.Kes 081342677252
Sulawesi Tenggara Dr. Ir. Sitti Aida Adha Taridala, M.Si 081381356070
Sulawesi Selatan Prof Saleh Ali, MSc, PhD 0811109157